California Department of Resources Recycling and Recovery (CalRecycle) 
HHW Reporting: Reports Listing

Form 303 HHW Collection Data by Program Type (in pounds)

Reporting AgencyReport CyclePermanent FacilityTemporary (periodic) FacilityMobile FacilityRecycle-only FacilityDoor to Door (residential) ProgramCurbside ProgramLoad CheckOther
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2004-20052,399,4930000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2005-20062,358,2320000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2006-20072,413,3990000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2007-20082,546,6670000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2008-20092,654,80300000021,523
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2009-20102,920,6270000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2010-20112,609,2900000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2011-20122,851,1550000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2012-20132,887,4250000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2013-20143,399,4320000000
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2014-20153,390,777121,0930000080,361
Alameda County Environmental Health Department HHW Program2015-20163,617,038355,0100000096,002
Amador County Public Works Agency2004-2005199,9570000000
Amador County Public Works Agency2005-2006165,6700000000
Amador County Public Works Agency2006-2007298,2380151,00000000
Amador County Public Works Agency2007-2008213,86700266,9830000
Amador County Public Works Agency2008-2009349,55700266,9830000
Amador County Public Works Agency2009-2010304,2400064,7630000
Amador County Public Works Agency2010-2011293,8390088,7610000
Amador County Public Works Agency2011-2012261,602009,0300000
Page 1 of 110
12345678910...
    Show All    Export To ExcelCount: 2,182   
Last Updated: Data updated continuously.
Used Oil & Household Hazardous Waste Program, http://www.calrecycle.ca.gov/HomeHazWaste/
Contact: Form303@calrecycle.ca.gov (916) 341-6507